4 Berth Canal Boats

We have the following boats available.

Canal Boats

 

Boatclass : CBC4

CBC4

This class includes the following boats:

  • Alexandrine
  • Ambonia King
  • Chapmans Rusty
  • Chattering Lory
  • Cuban Amazon
  • Emerald Lorikeet
  • Everetts Blue 2
  • Meyers Parrot
  • Naretha Blue
  • Senegal Parrot
  • Tuckers Octopus

View details for the CBC4 class canal boats.

 

Boatclass : Grebe

Grebe

This class includes the following boats:

  • Alexandrine
  • Ambonia King
  • Chapmans Rusty
  • Chattering Lory
  • Clarks Grebe
  • Cuban Amazon
  • Emerald Lorikeet
  • Everetts Blue 2
  • Great Crested Grebe
  • Hooded Grebe
  • Meyers Parrot
  • Naretha Blue
  • Pied Billed Grebe
  • Red Necked Grebe
  • Senegal Parrot
  • Slavonian Grebe
  • Tuckers Octopus
  • Western Grebe

View details for the Grebe class canal boats.

 

Boatclass : Kestrel

Kestrel

This class includes the following boats:

  • Alexandrine
  • Ambonia King
  • Chapmans Rusty
  • Chattering Lory
  • Clarks Grebe
  • Common Kestrel
  • Cuban Amazon
  • Emerald Lorikeet
  • Everetts Blue 2
  • Great Crested Grebe
  • Hooded Grebe
  • Lesser Kestrel
  • Meyers Parrot
  • Naretha Blue
  • Pied Billed Grebe
  • Red Necked Grebe
  • Senegal Parrot
  • Slavonian Grebe
  • Tuckers Octopus
  • Western Grebe

View details for the Kestrel class canal boats.

 

Boatclass : Nene

Nene

This class includes the following boats:

  • Alexandrine
  • Ambonia King
  • Bragi
  • Chapmans Rusty
  • Chattering Lory
  • Clarks Grebe
  • Common Kestrel
  • Cuban Amazon
  • Emerald Lorikeet
  • Everetts Blue 2
  • Great Crested Grebe
  • Hooded Grebe
  • Lesser Kestrel
  • Meyers Parrot
  • Naretha Blue
  • Oscar
  • Pied Billed Grebe
  • Red Necked Grebe
  • Senegal Parrot
  • Slavonian Grebe
  • Tuckers Octopus
  • Western Grebe

View details for the Nene class canal boats.

 

Boatclass : Swift

Swift

This class includes the following boats:

  • African Swift
  • Alexandrine
  • Alpine Swift
  • Ambonia King
  • Bragi
  • Chapmans Rusty
  • Chattering Lory
  • Clarks Grebe
  • Common Kestrel
  • Common Swift
  • Cuban Amazon
  • Emerald Lorikeet
  • Everetts Blue 2
  • Great Crested Grebe
  • Hooded Grebe
  • Lesser Kestrel
  • Meyers Parrot
  • Naretha Blue
  • Oscar
  • Pied Billed Grebe
  • Red Necked Grebe
  • Senegal Parrot
  • Slavonian Grebe
  • Tuckers Octopus
  • Western Grebe

View details for the Swift class canal boats.

 

Boatclass : Tyne

Tyne

This class includes the following boats:

  • African Swift
  • Alexandrine
  • Alpine Swift
  • Ambonia King
  • Bragi
  • Bryn
  • Chapmans Rusty
  • Chattering Lory
  • Clarks Grebe
  • Common Kestrel
  • Common Swift
  • Cuban Amazon
  • Emerald Lorikeet
  • Everetts Blue 2
  • Great Crested Grebe
  • Hooded Grebe
  • Lesser Kestrel
  • Meyers Parrot
  • Naretha Blue
  • Oscar
  • Pied Billed Grebe
  • Red Necked Grebe
  • Senegal Parrot
  • Sigrid
  • Slavonian Grebe
  • Tuckers Octopus
  • Western Grebe

View details for the Tyne class canal boats.

 

Boatclass : Weaver

Weaver

This class includes the following boats:

  • African Swift
  • Alexandrine
  • Alpine Swift
  • Ambonia King
  • Bragi
  • Brown Weaver
  • Bryn
  • Cape Weaver
  • Chapmans Rusty
  • Chattering Lory
  • Clarks Grebe
  • Common Kestrel
  • Common Swift
  • Cuban Amazon
  • Emerald Lorikeet
  • Everetts Blue 2
  • Great Crested Grebe
  • Hooded Grebe
  • Lesser Kestrel
  • Meyers Parrot
  • Mottled Weaver
  • Naretha Blue
  • Oscar
  • Pied Billed Grebe
  • Red Necked Grebe
  • Senegal Parrot
  • Sigrid
  • Slavonian Grebe
  • Tuckers Octopus
  • Village Weaver
  • Western Grebe

View details for the Weaver class canal boats.

 

Boatclass : Wren

Wren

This class includes the following boats:

  • African Swift
  • Alexandrine
  • Alpine Swift
  • Ambonia King
  • Bay Wren
  • Bragi
  • Brown Weaver
  • Bryn
  • Cactus Wren
  • Canyon Wren
  • Cape Weaver
  • Carolina Wren
  • Chapmans Rusty
  • Chattering Lory
  • Clarks Grebe
  • Cobbs Wren
  • Common Kestrel
  • Common Swift
  • Cuban Amazon
  • Emerald Lorikeet
  • Everetts Blue 2
  • Flutist Wren
  • Great Crested Grebe
  • Happy Wren
  • Hooded Grebe
  • House Wren
  • Inca Wren
  • Lesser Kestrel
  • Marbled Wren
  • Marsh Wren
  • Meyers Parrot
  • Mottled Weaver
  • Naretha Blue
  • Oscar
  • Pacific Wren
  • Pied Billed Grebe
  • Red Necked Grebe
  • Rock Wren
  • Sedge Wren
  • Senegal Parrot
  • Sigrid
  • Slavonian Grebe
  • Song Wren
  • Spotted Wren
  • Tuckers Octopus
  • Village Weaver
  • Western Grebe
  • Winter Wren

View details for the Wren class canal boats.